?

Log in

 
 
11 July 2007 @ 11:37 pm
next LC chapter.  
A)point of view per post

OR

B)every single point of view relating to the word all in one post


Comment with A or B.
 
 
 
spencemachine on July 12th, 2007 08:18 am (UTC)
Hmmm.
A.
I think it flows better. I just want to find out what is going on with Danny and Abby. (though that is the premise of the entire fic. Hmm)
Lizzie
boxthestars on July 12th, 2007 09:25 am (UTC)
B because I feel greedy hahaha.

But I'll love it no matter what.
mcruby on July 12th, 2007 11:50 am (UTC)
A, dunno why. I guess that reads better.
xsimplyxashleyx on July 12th, 2007 02:00 pm (UTC)
A
I guess...
It might be difficult for me to figure out who's who if you've put in every character's point of view
but that's just me...